Category Time Event Opponent Location
Apr 5, 2018 - Thu
Track & Field 3:45 PM Track: Varsity Meet   Tri-County High School
  Opponent: Port Edwards,Wild Rose,Almond Bancroft,Iola-Scandinavia,Gresham/Bowler,Wisconsin Valley Lutheran,Starr Academy
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Pacelli Zenoff Park
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Away,Pacelli Bukolt Park
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Pacelli Zenoff Park
Apr 6, 2018 - Fri
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: Varsity Indoor Invitational    
  Opponent: Pacelli,Port Edwards,Shiocton,Tigerton,Wild Rose,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,Gresham/Bowler,Suring,Lourdes Academy,Marathon,Newman Catholic,Nekoosa,Spencer,Three Lakes,Pittsville,North Fond du Lac,Auburndale,Hilbert 2015-16,Loyal,New London,Necedah,Columbus Catholic Schools (WI),Kewaunee,Sevastopol,Westfield-Pioneer,Coleman,Rosholt
Apr 9, 2018 - Mon
Track & Field 3:45 PM Track: Varsity Meet   Tri-County High School
  Opponent: Port Edwards,Almond Bancroft,Gresham/Bowler,Starr Academy
Track & Field 3:45 PM Track: Varsity Meet   Tri-County High School Football Field
  Opponent: Manawa,Pacelli,Port Edwards,Shiocton,Almond Bancroft,Gresham/Bowler
Track & Field 4:30 PM - 8:30 PM Track: Varsity Invitational   Ripon College - Willmore Center
  Opponent: Shiocton,Almond Bancroft,Algoma,Berlin,Mayville,Randolph,Laconia,Princeton,Ripon,Waupun,Wisconsin Dells,Wautoma
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Almond Bancroft Almond Bancroft High School
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Away,Almond Bancroft Almond Bancroft High School
Apr 10, 2018 - Tue
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: MS Meet   Tri-County High School Football Field
  Opponent: Pacelli,Port Edwards,Iola-Scandinavia,Weyauwega-Fremont,Wautoma,Princeton
Apr 12, 2018 - Thu
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Wild Rose Tri-County High School
Track & Field 4:30 PM Track: Varsity Invitational   Markesan High School
  Opponent: Green Lake/Princeton,Rio Community School District,Valley Christian School,Campbellsport,Laconia,Marshall,Markesan
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Wild Rose Tri-County High School
Apr 14, 2018 - Sat
Softball 9:00 AM Softball: Varsity Tournament   Montello City Park
  Opponent: Green Lake/Princeton,Rio Community School District,Fall River,Wonewoc-Center,Montello
Apr 16, 2018 - Mon
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: Varsity CWC Meet   Pittsville High School
  Opponent: Marion,Port Edwards,Tigerton,Wild Rose,Almond Bancroft,Gresham/Bowler,Northland Lutheran,Wisconsin Valley Lutheran,Pittsville
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Port Edwards Port Edwards Ripple Creek
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Away,Port Edwards  
Apr 17, 2018 - Tue
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: Varsity CWC Meet - Rain Date   Pittsville High School
  Opponent: Marion,Port Edwards,Tigerton,Wild Rose,Almond Bancroft,Gresham/Bowler,Northland Lutheran,Wisconsin Valley Lutheran,Pittsville
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: MS Meet   Tri-County High School Football Field
  Opponent: Pacelli,Port Edwards,Iola-Scandinavia,Weyauwega-Fremont,Wautoma,Princeton
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Necedah Tri-County High School
Apr 19, 2018 - Thu
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: MS Meet   Rosholt High School
  Opponent: Pacelli,Amherst MS,Bowler/Gresham,Gresham/Bowler,Newman Catholic Middle,Rosholt
Wrestling 4:00 PM Track: Boys Varsity Invitational   Princeton High School
  Opponent: Markesan,Pardeeville,Dodgeland,Rio Community School District,Fall River,Valley Christian School,Green Lake/Princeton
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: Varsity Invitational   Princeton High School
  Opponent: Markesan,Pardeeville,Dodgeland,Rio Community School District,Fall River,Valley Christian School,Green Lake/Princeton
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Rosholt Rosholt High School
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Away,Rosholt Rosholt High School
Apr 20, 2018 - Fri
Wrestling 4:00 PM Track: Boys Varsity Invitational   Ripon College - Willmore Center
  Opponent: Markesan,Pardeeville,Dodgeland,Rio Community School District,Fall River,Valley Christian School,Green Lake/Princeton
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: Girls Varsity Invitational   Ripon College - Willmore Center
  Opponent: Markesan,Pardeeville,Dodgeland,Rio Community School District,Fall River,Valley Christian School,Green Lake/Princeton
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Manawa Manawa-Lindsay Field
Baseball 7:00 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Away,Manawa Manawa-Lindsay Field
Apr 24, 2018 - Tue
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Wautoma Tri-County High School
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Wautoma Tri-County High School
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Pacelli Zenoff Park
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Away,Pacelli Bukolt Park
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Pacelli Woyak Complex-Spud Field
Apr 26, 2018 - Thu
Track & Field 3:45 PM Track: Varsity Invitational   Tri-County High School Football Field
  Opponent: Pacelli,Port Edwards,Wild Rose,Almond Bancroft,Weyauwega-Fremont,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,Necedah,Princeton,Pittsville
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Pittsville Pittsville High School
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Away,Pittsville Pittsville High School
Apr 27, 2018 - Fri
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Montello Tri-County High School
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Away,Rosholt Tri-County High School
Apr 30, 2018 - Mon
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: MS Meet Weyauwega-Fremont,St. Peter MS,Princeton Tri-County High School
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Pacelli Tri-County High School
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Pacelli Tri-County High School