Category Time Event Opponent Location
May 1, 2018 - Tue
Track & Field 3:45 PM Track: Varsity Meet   Tri-County High School Football Field
  Opponent: Port Edwards,Tigerton,Wild Rose,Almond Bancroft,Weyauwega-Fremont,Gresham/Bowler,Starr Academy
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Away,Bowler Bowler High School
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Bowler Bowler High School
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Bowler Bowler High School
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Away,Almond Bancroft Almond Bancroft High School
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Almond Bancroft Almond Bancroft High School
May 3, 2018 - Thu
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: Girls Varsity Invitational   Waupaca High School
  Opponent: Pacelli,Rosholt,Wautoma,Marathon,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,New London,Waupaca
Wrestling 4:00 PM Track: Boys Varsity Invitational   Waupaca High School
  Opponent: Pacelli,Rosholt,Wautoma,Mosinee,Marathon,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,New London,Waupaca
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: MS Invitational   Princeton High School
  Opponent: Markesan,Pardeeville,Dodgeland,Rio Community School District,Fall River,Central Wisconsin Christian,Randolph,Valley Christian School,Green Lake/Princeton
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Almond Bancroft Tri-County High School
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Almond Bancroft Tri-County High School
May 4, 2018 - Fri
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Wild Rose Wild Rose High School
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Away,Wild Rose Wild Rose High School
May 8, 2018 - Tue
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Pittsville Pittsville High School
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Away,Pittsville Pittsville High School
May 10, 2018 - Thu
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Port Edwards Tri-County High School
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Port Edwards Tri-County High School
May 11, 2018 - Fri
Track & Field 10:00 AM Track: MS Relays Away,Wautoma Wautoma
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: Varsity Conference Meet   Marion High School
  Opponent: Port Edwards,Tigerton,Wild Rose,Almond Bancroft,Gresham/Bowler,Northland Lutheran,Pittsville,Wisconsin Valley Lutheran,Marion
May 12, 2018 - Sat
Softball 9:00 AM - 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Tournament   Tri-County Veteran's Park-Soccer Pitch
  Opponent: Gresham,Wild Rose,Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy,Stockbridge,Lourdes Academy
Baseball 10:00 AM Baseball: Varsity Tournament Manawa,Marion Tri-County High School
May 14, 2018 - Mon
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: Varsity CWC Meet - Rain Date   Marion High School
  Opponent: Port Edwards,Tigerton,Wild Rose,Almond Bancroft,Gresham/Bowler,Northland Lutheran,Pittsville,Wisconsin Valley Lutheran,Marion
Softball 4:00 PM Softball: Varsity Game Rosholt Tri-County High School
Baseball 4:00 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Rosholt Tri-County High School
May 15, 2018 - Tue
Track & Field 3:45 PM - 6:45 PM Track: MS Meet   Weyauwega-Fremont High School
  Opponent: Amherst,Iola-Scandinavia,Gresham/Bowler,Weyauwega-Fremont
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: Varsity Relay Invitational   Rosholt High School
  Opponent: Amherst,Pacelli,Port Edwards,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,Northland Lutheran,Rosholt
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: MS Meet Away,Weyauwega-Fremont Weyauwega-Fremont High School
May 18, 2018 - Fri
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Gresham Gresham Community High School
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Away,Gresham Gresham Riverside Park