Category Time Event Opponent Location
May 2, 2019 - Thu
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: MS Invitational   Princeton High School
  Opponent: Markesan,Pardeeville,Dodgeland,Rio Community School District,Fall River,Central Wisconsin Christian,Randolph,Valley Christian School,Green Lake/Princeton
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: Varsity Invitational   Waupaca High School
  Opponent: Pacelli,Rosholt,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,Wautoma,Marathon,New London,Waupaca
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Almond Bancroft Tri-County High School
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Almond Bancroft Tri-County High School
May 3, 2019 - Fri
Baseball 4:00 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Pacelli Tri-County High School
Softball 4:00 PM Softball: Varsity Game Pacelli Tri-County High School
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Wautoma Tri-County High School
Softball 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Pittsville Almond Bancroft High School
May 6, 2019 - Mon
Track & Field 3:45 PM - 6:45 PM Track: Varsity Meet   Weyauwega-Fremont High School
  Opponent: Manawa,Wild Rose,Almond Bancroft,Waupaca,Weyauwega-Fremont
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Wild Rose Tri-County High School
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Wild Rose Tri-County High School
May 7, 2019 - Tue
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: MS Meet   Wild Rose High School
  Opponent: Weyauwega-Fremont,Pardeeville,Wautoma Middle,Green Lake/Princeton,Berlin MS,Wild Rose
May 9, 2019 - Thu
Track & Field   Track: Varsity Meet Pittsville Tri-County High School
Baseball 3:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Double Header Port Edwards Tri-County High School
Softball 3:30 PM Softball: Varsity Double Header Port Edwards Tri-County High School
Track & Field 3:45 PM Track: Varsity Meet Weyauwega-Fremont,Pittsville Tri-County High School
May 10, 2019 - Fri
Track & Field 10:00 AM Track: MS Meet TBD Wautoma
Track & Field 3:45 PM Track: Varsity Conference Meet   Tri-County High School
  Opponent: Marion,Port Edwards,Tigerton,Wild Rose,Almond Bancroft,Gresham/Bowler,Northland Lutheran,Pittsville,Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
May 11, 2019 - Sat
Softball 9:00 AM Softball: Varsity Game   Tri- County High School
  Opponent: Gresham,Wild Rose,Menominee Indian,Saint Thomas Aquinas Academy,Stockbridge
May 13, 2019 - Mon
Track & Field 3:45 PM Track: Varsity CWC Meet - Rain Date   Tri-County High School
  Opponent: Marion,Port Edwards,Tigerton,Wild Rose,Almond Bancroft,Gresham/Bowler,Northland Lutheran,Pittsville,Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Game Rosholt Rosholt High School
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Rosholt Rosholt High School
May 14, 2019 - Tue
Track & Field 3:45 PM - 6:45 PM Track: MS Meet   Weyauwega-Fremont High School
  Opponent: Amherst,Marion,Iola-Scandinavia,Gresham/Bowler,St. Mary Catholic,Weyauwega-Fremont
Track & Field 3:45 PM - 6:45 PM Track: MS Meet   Weyauwega-Fremont High School
  Opponent: Amherst,Marion,Iola-Scandinavia,Gresham/Bowler,St. Mary Catholic,Weyauwega-Fremont
Track & Field 4:00 PM Track: Varsity Relay Invitational   Rosholt High School
  Opponent: Amherst,Pacelli,Port Edwards,Wittenberg-Birnamwood,Northland Lutheran,Rosholt
Softball 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Pittsville Pittsville High School
Softball 5:00 PM Softball: Varsity Game Away,Westfield - WI Westfield High School
May 16, 2019 - Thu
Track & Field 4:30 PM Track: Varsity Invitational   Markesan High School
  Opponent: Pardeeville,Green Lake/Princeton,Rio Community School District,Valley Christian School,Lourdes Academy,Campbellsport,Laconia,Marshall,Markesan
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Game Wittenberg-Birnamwood Tri-County High School
May 21, 2019 - Tue
Softball 4:30 PM Softball: Varsity Regional Game 2 Wild Rose Tri-County High School
May 23, 2019 - Thu
Track & Field 3:30 PM Track: Varsity WIAA Tournament   Marathon High School
  Opponent: Bowler,Gresham,Manawa,Marion,Pacelli,Port Edwards,Rosholt,Shiocton,Tigerton,Wild Rose,Almond Bancroft,Iola-Scandinavia,Assumption,Niagara,Oconto,Auburndale,Edgar,Loyal,Stockbridge,Crandon,Menominee Indian,Colby,Valley Christian School,Greenwood,Northland Lutheran,Pittsville,Wisconsin Valley Lutheran,Laona-Wabeno,Suring,Newman Catholic,Gillett,Coleman,Crivitz,Florence,Hilbert 2015-16,Lena/STAA,Oneida Nation,Spencer,St Mary`s,St. Mary's Springs,Three Lakes/Phelps,Weyauwega Fremont,Winnebago Lutheran Academy,Wolf River Lutheran,Marathon
Baseball 4:30 PM Baseball: Varsity Regional Game 1 Away,Almond Bancroft Almond Bancroft High School